Airport Limousine

Easily the most convenient way from or to the Airport

What is Airport Limousine Bus?

 
narita limo at narita 2.JPG

Airport Limousine Bus is similar to Airport Shuttle Service, but privately operated. With its diverse routes, the Airport Limousine Bus is one of the most convenient way to travel from or to the Airport. Some of the Major Franchise Hotels in Tokyo have Limousine Bus stops nearby, making your trip completely stress-free. 

Price Between Narita Airport - Tokyo : $26.00

 

How to Use?

Airport limo route.gif

IACE TRAVEL is one of the largest Limousine Bus Distributors in North America.

Purchase the tickets before your departure from the US, and simply follow the instruction below:

From Airport to Hotel:

All customers towards Central Tokyo shall purchase or exchange your tickets in advance at our ticket counter which are located inside the terminal building. The ticket counter show "Airport Limousine" in orange color. (From Narita Airport: 3 ticket counters in Terminal 1, 2 ticket counters in Terminal 2 and One ticket counter and one ticket vending machine in Terminal 3.) Your bus stop number, departure time and your destination are printed on your boarding ticket. Please check your boarding ticket before proceeding to the bus stop. After arrival at the bus stop, please kindly show your boarding ticket to one of our staff who are happy to check-in your baggage onto the bus. Your baggage will be secured until your destination.
Your boarding ticket will be collected by our bus stop staff upon boarding.

prince hotel.jpg

From Hotel to Airport:

Some Major Franchise Hotels have Airport Limousine Bus Stops in front of their facilities. If you are staying at a Hotel that has one, all you have to do is check the Bus Schedule and be present at the Bus Stop. The staff will handle your luggage and ask your destination. Please advise which Terminal you are headed to and you are all set!

 

List of Hotels with Bus Stops

Areas
Hotel name
First Bus
Last bus
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
New Central Hotel  (Japanese: ニューセントラルホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Nishitetsu Inn Nihombashi  (Japanese: 西鉄イン日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
OCHANOMIZU St.HILLS HOTEL  (Japanese: お茶の水セントヒルズホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
OLYMPIC INN KANDA  (Japanese: オリンピックイン神田)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Oakwood Premier Tokyo  (Japanese: オークウッドプレミア東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Ochanomizu Hotel Juraku  (Japanese: 東京お茶の水ホテルジュラク)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Pearl Hotel Kayabacho (Japanese: パールホテル茅場町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Pearl Hotel Yaesu (Japanese: パールホテル八重洲)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
R&B Hotel Higashi Nihombashi  (Japanese: R&B ホテル東日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
SAKURA HOTEL JIMBOCHO  (Japanese: サクラホテル 神保町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
SMILE HOTEL NIHOMBASHI MITSUKOSHIMAE  (Japanese: スマイルホテル日本橋三越前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Selmeas inn Nihonbashi (Japanese: セルメスイン日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Smile Hotel TOKYO-NIHONBASHI  (Japanese: スマイルホテル東京日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Nihombashi-Kayabacho (Japanese: 相鉄フレッサイン 日本橋茅場町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Tokyo-Kyobashi (Japanese: 相鉄フレッサイン東京 京橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Sumisho Hotel  (Japanese: 住庄ほてる)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
TOKYO GARDEN PALACE  (Japanese: 東京ガーデンパレス)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
TOKYO HOTEL HORIDOME VILLA (Japanese: ビジネスホテル堀留ヴィラ)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
TOKYU STAY MONZEN-NAKACHO  (Japanese: 東急ステイ門前仲町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
TOKYU STAY NIHOMBASHI  (Japanese: 東急ステイ日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Tokyo Asakusabashi Belmont Hotel  (Japanese: ベルモントホテル)
10:20
17:40
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Kanda Akihabara  (Japanese: 東横イン神田秋葉原)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Monzen-nakacho Eitai-bashi  (Japanese: 東横イン門前仲町永代橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Nihon-bashi  (Japanese: 東横イン東京日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Nihon-bashi Hamacho Meijiza-mae  (Japanese: 東横イン日本橋浜町明治座前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Nihon-bashi Mitsukoshi-mae A4  (Japanese: 東横イン日本橋三越前A4)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Nihon-bashi Ningyo-cho  (Japanese: 東横イン日本橋人形町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Nihon-bashi Zeimusho-mae  (Japanese: 東横イン日本橋税務署前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo-eki Shin-Ohashi mae  (Japanese: 東横イン東京駅新大橋前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
YAESU TERMINAL HOTEL  (Japanese: 八重洲ターミナルホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
remm AKIHABARA  (Japanese: レム秋葉原)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
the b ochanomizu  (Japanese: ザ・ビーお茶の水)
6:55
23:05
Tachikawa and Akishima
Palace Hotel Tachikawa  (Japanese: パレスホテル立川)
7:25
20:30
Tachikawa and Akishima
Tachikawa Grand Hotel  (Japanese: 立川グランドホテル)
7:25
20:30
Tokyo Disney Resort
Disney Ambassador Hotel  (Japanese: ディズニーアンバサダーホテル)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Hilton Tokyo Bay  (Japanese: ヒルトン東京ベイ)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Hotel Okura Tokyo Bay  (Japanese: ホテルオークラ東京ベイ)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Sheraton Grande Tokyo Bay Hotel  (Japanese: シェラトン・グランデ・トーキョーベイ・ホテル)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Sunroute Plaza Tokyo  (Japanese: サンルートプラザ東京)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel  (Japanese: 東京ベイ舞浜ホテル)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Tokyo Bay Maihama Hotel Club Resort  (Japanese: 東京ベイ舞浜ホテルクラブリゾート)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Tokyo Disneyland Hotel  (Japanese: 東京ディズニーランドホテル)
8:00
18:10
Tokyo Disney Resort
Tokyo Disneysea Hotel Miracosta  (Japanese: 東京ディズニーシーホテルミラコスタ)
8:00
18:10
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) and Minatomirai
InterContinental Yokohama Grand  (Japanese: ヨコハマグランドインターコンチネンタルホテル)
7:05
21:10
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) and Minatomirai
Pan Pacific Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu  (Japanese: 横浜ベイホテル東急)
7:05
21:10
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) and Minatomirai
Yokohama Royal Park Hotel  (Japanese: 横浜ロイヤルパークホテル)
7:05
21:10
Yokohama City Air Terminal (YCAT) and Minatomirai
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Yokohama-Sakuragicho (Japanese: 相鉄フレッサイン 横浜桜木町)
7:05
22:40
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
AMAN TOKYO  (Japanese: アマン東京)
7:55
20:50
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Hokke Inn Nihonbashi  (Japanese: ホテル法華イン東京日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Mandarin Oriental Tokyo  (Japanese: マンダリンオリエンタル東京)
7:55
20:50
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Marunouchi Hotel  (Japanese: 丸ノ内ホテル)
8:45
18:25
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Shangri-La Hotel, Tokyo  (Japanese: シャングリ・ラ ホテル東京)
8:45
18:25
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Nihombashi-Ningyocho (Japanese: 相鉄フレッサイン 日本橋人形町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA HOTEL HACHOBORI-EKI-MINAMI  (Japanese: アパホテル八丁堀駅南)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA HOTEL KANDAEKI-HIGASHI  (Japanese: アパホテル神田駅東)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA HOTEL KODEMMACHO-EKIMAE  (Japanese: アパホテル小伝馬町駅前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA HOTEL NIHONBASHI-HAMACHOEKI-MINAMI  (Japanese: アパホテル日本橋浜町駅南)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA HOTEL NINGYOCHO-EKIKITA  (Japanese: アパホテル人形町駅北)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
APA Hotel<HANZOMON-HIRAKAWACHO>  (Japanese: アパホテル<半蔵門 平河町>)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Akihabara Washington Hotel  (Japanese: 秋葉原ワシントンホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
CENTER HOTEL TOKYO (Japanese: センターホテル東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Central Hotel  (Japanese: セントラルホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Comfort Hotel Tokyo Higashi Nihombashi  (Japanese: コンフォートホテル東京東日本橋)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Comfort Hotel Tokyo Kanda  (Japanese: コンフォートホテル東京神田)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Comfort Hotel Tokyo Kiyosumi Shirakawa (Japanese: コンフォートホテル東京清澄白河)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
DIAMOND HOTEL (Japanese: ダイヤモンドホテル)
7:10
21:40
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Day Nice Hotel Tokyo  (Japanese: デイナイスホテル東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Dormy Inn Akihabara  (Japanese: ドーミーイン秋葉原)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Dormy Inn Tokyo Hatchobori  (Japanese: ドーミーイン八丁堀)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
FOUR SEASONS HOTEL TOKYO AT MARUNOUCHI  (Japanese: フォーシーズンズホテル丸の内東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Grand Central Hotel  (Japanese: グランドセントラルホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HILLTOP HOTEL  (Japanese: 山の上ホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL FRIEND (Japanese: ホテルフレンド)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL KAZUSAYA  (Japanese: ホテルかずさや)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL LYNX (Japanese: ホテルリンクス)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL LiVEMAX NIHONBASHI HAKOZAKI (Japanese: ホテルリブマックス日本橋箱崎)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL MONTEREY HANZOMON  (Japanese: ホテルモントレ半蔵門)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL NIHONBASHI VILLA  (Japanese: ホテル日本橋ヴィラ)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL NIWA TOKYO  (Japanese: 庭のホテル)
7:55
20:50
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL RYUMEIKAN TOKYO  (Japanese: ホテル龍名館東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL SARDONYX TOKYO  (Japanese: ホテルサードニクス東京)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
HOTEL VIAINN AKIHABARA (Japanese: ヴィアイン秋葉原)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Grand Arc Hanzomon  (Japanese: グランドアーク半蔵門)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Hokke Inn Hatchobori  (Japanese: ホテル法華イン八丁堀)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel MyStays Ochanomizu  (Japanese: ホテルマイステイズ御茶ノ水コンファレンスセンター)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Nihonbashi Saibo  (Japanese: ホテル日本橋サイボー)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine JIMBOCHO  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ神保町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine Kayabacho  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ茅場町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine Nihombashi Hakozaki  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ日本橋箱崎)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine Nihombashi Mitsukoshimae  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ日本橋三越前)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine OTEMACHI  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ大手町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Hotel Villa Fontaine TOKYO HATCHOBORI  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ東京八丁堀)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
KANDA STATION HOTEL (Japanese: 神田ステーションホテル)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
KKR Hotel Tokyo  (Japanese: KKR HOTEL TOKYO)
8:05
21:10
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Keio Presso Inn Kanda  (Japanese: 京王プレッソイン神田)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Keio Presso Inn Kayabacho  (Japanese: 京王プレッソイン茅場町)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Keio Presso Inn Otemachi  (Japanese: 京王プレッソイン大手町)
6:55
23:05
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
SHIBUYA CITY HOTEL (Japanese: 渋谷シティホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
SHIBUYA CRESTON HOTEL  (Japanese: 渋谷クレストンホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
SHIBUYA GRANBELL HOTEL  (Japanese: 渋谷 グランベルホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
SHIBUYA TOBU HOTEL  (Japanese: 渋谷東武ホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
SHIBUYA TOKYU REI HOTEL  (Japanese: 渋谷東急REIホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
TOKYU STAY SHIBUYA  (Japanese: 東急スティ渋谷)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
TOKYU STAY SHIBUYA SHIN-MINAMIGUCHI  (Japanese: 東急スティ渋谷新南口)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
TOKYU STAY YOGA  (Japanese: 東急スティ用賀)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
the b sangenjaya  (Japanese: ザ・ビー三軒茶屋)
7:00
21:45
Shin-Urayasu
Mitsui Garden Hotel Prana Tokyo Bay  (Japanese: 三井ガーデンホテルプラナ東京ベイ)
10:10
20:40
Shin-Urayasu
Oriental Hotel Tokyo Bay  (Japanese: オリエンタルホテル東京ベイ)
null
null
Shin-Urayasu
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Discover  (Japanese: 東京ディズニーセレブレーションホテル:ディスカバー)
10:10
20:40
Shin-Urayasu
Tokyo Disney Celebration Hotel-Wish  (Japanese: 東京ディズニーセレブレーションホテル:ウィッシュ)
10:10
20:40
Shinjuku
Century Southern Tower  (Japanese: 小田急ホテルセンチュリーサザンタワー)
14:10
20:50
Shinjuku
Hilton Tokyo  (Japanese: ヒルトン東京)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
Hotel Sunroute Plaza Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルサンルートプラザ新宿)
14:10
20:50
Shinjuku
Hyatt Regency Tokyo  (Japanese: ハイアットリージェンシー東京)
7:05
22:45
Shinjuku
Keio Plaza Hotel  (Japanese: 京王プラザホテル)
7:05
22:45
Shinjuku
Park Hyatt Tokyo  (Japanese: パークハイアット東京)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
Shinjuku Washington Hotel  (Japanese: 新宿ワシントンホテル)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
HOTEl GRACERY Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルグレイスリー新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
APA HOTEL HIGASHISHUNJYUKU-EKIMAE  (Japanese: アパホテル東新宿駅前)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Citadines Central Shinjuku Tokyo  (Japanese: シタディーンセントラル新宿東京)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Citadines Shinjuku Tokyo  (Japanese: シタディーン新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
E-HOTEL HIGASHI SHINJUKU  (Japanese: イーホテル東新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
HOTEL SUNROUTE TAKADANOBABA  (Japanese: ホテルサンルート高田馬場)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
HOTEL WING INTERNATIONAL PREMIUM TOKYO-YOTSUYA  (Japanese: ホテルウイングインターナショナルプレミアム 東京四谷)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Hotel Listel Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルリステル新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Hotel Rose Garden Shinjyuku  (Japanese: ホテルローズガーデン新宿)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
Hotel Sunlite Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルサンライト新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Hotel Sunroute Higashi Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルサンルート東新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Hotel Villa Fontaine SHINJUKU  (Japanese: ホテルヴィラフォンテーヌ新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Hotel Wing International Shinjuku  (Japanese: ホテルウィングインターナショナル新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
IBIS TOKYO SHINJUKU (Japanese: イビス東京新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Kadoya Hotel  (Japanese: かどやホテル)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Keio Presso Inn Shinjyku  (Japanese: 京王プレッソイン新宿)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
Nishi-Shinjuku HOTEL MYSTAYS  (Japanese: 西新宿ホテルマイステイズ)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Nishitetsu Inn Shinjuku  (Japanese: 西鉄イン新宿)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
PREMIER HOTEL-CABIN-SHINJUKU  (Japanese: プレミアホテル-CABIN-新宿)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
RIHGA Royal Hotel Tokyo  (Japanese: リーガロイヤルホテル東京)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
SAKURA HOTEL HATAGAYA  (Japanese: サクラホテル幡ヶ谷)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
SHINJYUKU HOTEL PARK INN  (Japanese: 新宿ホテルパークイン)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Shinjuku New City Hotel  (Japanese: 新宿ニューシティホテル)
7:05
22:45
Shinjuku
Shinjuku Prince Hotel  (Japanese: 新宿プリンスホテル)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
Shinjuku Town Hotel (Japanese: 新宿タウンホテル)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
TOKYU STAY NISHI-SHINJUKU  (Japanese: 東急ステイ西新宿)
7:35
22:10
Shinjuku
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Shinjuku Kabuki-cho  (Japanese: 東横イン新宿歌舞伎町)
7:05
23:15
Shinjuku
VIAINN SHINJYUKU (Japanese: ヴィアイン新宿)
7:05
23:15
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Courtyard by Marriott Tokyo Station  (Japanese: コートヤード・バイ・マリオット東京ステーション)
6:55
23:05
T-CAT(Tokyo City Air Terminal), Tokyo Station, Nihonbashi
Royal Park Hotel  (Japanese: ロイヤルパークホテル)
6:55
23:05
Roppongi and Akasaka
Hotel Villa Fontaine Roppongi  (Japanese: ホテルヴィラフォンテーヌ六本木)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
International House of Japan  (Japanese: 財団法人 国際文化会館)
7:10
21:30
Roppongi and Akasaka
MaRRoad Inn AKASAKA  (Japanese: マロウド・イン赤坂)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
Mitsui Garden Hotel Yotsuya  (Japanese: 三井ガーデンホテル四谷)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
SERVICE APARTMENT Kitano Arms  (Japanese: サービスアパートメント北野アームス)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
TOKYU STAY AOYAMA  (Japanese: 東急スティ青山プレミア)
13:35
17:50
Roppongi and Akasaka
TOSHI CENTER HOTEL  (Japanese: 都市センターホテル)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Tameike-sanno-eki Kantei-minami  (Japanese: 東横イン溜池山王駅官邸南)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
the b akasaka  (Japanese: ザ・ビー赤坂)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
the b akasaka-mitsuke  (Japanese: ザ・ビー 赤坂見附)
7:10
21:40
Roppongi and Akasaka
the b roppongi  (Japanese: ザ・ビー六本木)
7:10
21:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
ANDAZ TOKYO  (Japanese: アンダーズ 東京)
8:05
21:10
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Celestine Hotel  (Japanese: セレスティンホテル)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Conrad Tokyo (Japanese: コンラッド東京)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Dai-ichi Hotel Tokyo Seafort  (Japanese: 第一ホテル東京シーフォート)
10:50
17:25
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Grand Nikko Tokyo Daiba  (Japanese: グランドニッコー東京 台場)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
HILTON TOKYO ODAIBA  (Japanese: ヒルトン東京お台場)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel InterContinental Tokyo Bay  (Japanese: ホテルインターコンチネンタル東京ベイ)
10:50
17:25
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel Sunroute Ariake  (Japanese: ホテルサンルート有明)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Park Hotel Tokyo  (Japanese: パークホテル東京)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Royal Park Hotel The Shiodome, Tokyo  (Japanese: ロイヤルパークホテル ザ 汐留)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Shiba Park Hotel  (Japanese: 芝パークホテル)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
The Prince Park Tower Tokyo  (Japanese: ザ・プリンスパークタワー東京)
8:05
21:10
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Tokyo Bay Ariake Washington Hotel  (Japanese: 東京ベイ有明ワシントンホテル)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Tokyo Prince Hotel  (Japanese: 東京プリンスホテル)
8:05
21:10
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel Villa Fontaine SHIODOME  (Japanese: ホテルヴィラフォンテーヌ汐留)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
APA HOTEL SHINBASHI-ONARIMON  (Japanese: アパホテル新橋御成門)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Chisun Hotel Hamamatsucho  (Japanese: チサンホテル浜松町)
10:50
17:25
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
HOTEL MYSTAYS Hamamatsucho  (Japanese: ホテルマイステイズ浜松町)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
HOTEL MYSTAYS PREMIER Hamamatsucho  (Japanese: ホテルマイステイズプレミア浜松町)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
HOTEL SUNROUTE SHINBASHI  (Japanese: ホテルサンルート新橋)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
HOTEL TRUSTY TOKYO BAYSIDE  (Japanese: ホテルトラスティ東京ベイサイド)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel Azur Takeshiba  (Japanese: アジュール竹芝)
10:50
17:25
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel Villa Fontaine HAMAMATSUCHO  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ浜松町)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Hotel Villa Fontaine TAMACHI  (Japanese: ヴィラフォンテーヌ田町)
8:00
21:45
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
KURETAKE-INN PREMIUMM HAMAMATSU (Japanese: くれたけイン プレミアム浜松町)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Mielparque tokyo  (Japanese: メルパルク東京)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Mitsui Garden Hotel Shiodome Italia-gai  (Japanese: 三井ガーデンホテル汐留イタリア街)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Oakwood Apartments ARIAKE (Japanese: オークウッドアパートメンツ有明)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
SHINBASHI ATAGOYAMA TOKYU REI HOTEL  (Japanese: 新橋愛宕山東急REIホテル)
8:05
21:10
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Shiba Daimon Hotel  (Japanese: 芝大門ホテル)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Sotetsu Fresa Inn Hamamatsucho-Daimon (Japanese: 相鉄フレッサイン浜松町大門)
8:05
16:40
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Super Hotel Shinbashi Karasumoriguchi  (Japanese: スーパーホテル新橋 烏森口)
8:40
19:00
Shiba, Shiodome, Takeshiba, Rinkai Fukutoshin (Tokyo Water Front)
Tokyo Grand Hotel  (Japanese: 東京グランドホテル)
8:40
19:00
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel  (Japanese: セルリアンタワー東急ホテル)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu  (Japanese: 渋谷エクセルホテル東急)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
HOTEL UNIZO SHIBUYA (Japanese: ホテルユニゾ渋谷)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
Hotel Mets Shibuya  (Japanese: ホテルメッツ渋谷)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
KKR HOTEL NAKAMEGURO (Japanese: KKRホテル中目黒)
7:00
21:45
Shibuya and Futakotamagawa
OLYMPIC INN SHIBUYA (Japanese: オリンピックイン渋谷)
7:00
21:45
Ikebukuro, Mejiro, Kudan, Korakuen
Dai-ichi Inn Ikebukuro  (Japanese: 第一イン池袋)
7:25
22:05
Ikebukuro, Mejiro, Kudan, Korakuen
HOTEL DORMY INN SUIDOBASHI  (Japanese: ドーミーイン水道橋)
7:55
20:50
Ikebukuro, Mejiro, Kudan, Korakuen
HOTEL GRAND HILL ICHIGAYA (Japanese: ホテルグランドヒル市ヶ谷)
7:10
21:40
 

Making a Purchase

Buy Online, have tickets Shipped

Complete the form below and click Submit. One of our Agent will get back to you by Email or Phone. Upon making a Payment, please dial 1-866-735-4223 with your form of payment. 

**Additional Shipping Fees will be added to final amount of your purchase**

visit office.png

Buy Online, pickup at our office

Complete the form below and click Submit. One of our Agent will get back to you by Email or Phone. You may visit our office anytime during our business hours to have the tickets picked-up. We will receive your payment at the time of your visit.

Order Limousine Bus Tickets
How would you like to receive the Tickets?

Thank you for your Order! One of our Agents will get back to you shortly!